MO U13 Zvolen
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
339032 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33903209.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan AX Budča0 : 6OŠK Dobrá Niva
339033 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33903309.09.2017 10:00FK Zvolenská Slatina2 : 2TJ Družstevník Očová
339034 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33903409.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok12 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339035 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33903509.09.2017 10:00OZ OFK Sebechleby0 : 2TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
339036 | 16.09.2017 12:00
33903616.09.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad22 : 0TJ Slovan AX Budča
339038 | 17.09.2017 12:30
33903817.09.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 10TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339039 | 17.09.2017 12:30
33903917.09.2017 12:30OŠK Dobrá Niva11 : 0FK Zvolenská Slatina
339037 | 27.09.2017 16:30
33903727.09.2017 16:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce1 : 2OZ OFK Sebechleby
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
339040 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33904023.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan AX Budča3 : 3FK Zvolenská Slatina
339043 | 23.09.2017 12:00
33904323.09.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad13 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339042 | 23.09.2017 13:00
33904223.09.2017 13:00OZ OFK Sebechleby6 : 0TJ Družstevník Očová
339041 | 28.09.2017 16:30
33904128.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Podzámčok10 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
339044 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33904430.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce2 : 4TJ Slovan AX Budča
339047 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33904730.09.2017 10:00FK Zvolenská Slatina0 : 3TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339046 | 01.10.2017 12:00
33904601.10.2017 12:00OŠK Dobrá Niva1 : 2OZ OFK Sebechleby
339045 | 01.10.2017 14:00
33904501.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová0 : 9TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
339048 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33904807.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan AX Budča0 : 8TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339051 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33905107.10.2017 10:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce0 : 9TJ Družstevník Očová
339050 | 07.10.2017 11:30
33905007.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad17 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
339049 | 11.10.2017 16:00
33904911.10.2017 16:00OZ OFK Sebechleby2 : 1FK Zvolenská Slatina
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
339054 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33905414.10.2017 10:00FK Zvolenská Slatina0 : 13TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339055 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33905514.10.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok1 : 1OZ OFK Sebechleby
339053 | 15.10.2017 11:00
33905315.10.2017 11:00OŠK Dobrá Niva3 : 3TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339052 | 15.10.2017 12:00
33905215.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Očová6 : 0TJ Slovan AX Budča
Kolo 1 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
339031 | 15.09.2017 10:00
33903115.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Očová2 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
339028 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33902821.10.2017 10:00OZ OFK Sebechleby1 : 1TJ Slovan AX Budča
339030 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33903021.10.2017 10:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce2 : 4FK Zvolenská Slatina
339029 | 21.10.2017 11:00
33902921.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad3 : 2TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
Kolo 9 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
339062 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33906214.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339063 | 14.04.2018 12:30
33906314.04.2018 12:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad5 : 1OZ OFK Sebechleby
339060 | 15.04.2018 13:00
33906015.04.2018 13:00OŠK Dobrá Niva4 : 1TJ Slovan AX Budča
339061 | 15.04.2018 13:00
33906115.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Očová20 : 0FK Zvolenská Slatina
Kolo 10 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
339066 | 21.04.2018 09:55
33906621.04.2018 09:55TJ Družstevník Podzámčok2 : 1TJ Družstevník Očová
339064 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33906421.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan AX Budča1 : 12TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339065 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33906521.04.2018 10:00OZ OFK Sebechleby3 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339067 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33906721.04.2018 10:00FK Zvolenská Slatina3 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 11 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
339071 | 28.04.2018 09:50
33907128.04.2018 09:50TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339069 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33906928.04.2018 10:00OŠK Dobrá Niva0 : 6TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339070 | 29.04.2018 13:30
33907029.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 1OZ OFK Sebechleby
339068 | 23.05.2018 17:30
33906823.05.2018 17:30FK Zvolenská Slatina4 : 2TJ Slovan AX Budča
Kolo 12 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
339072 | 05.05.2018 09:45
33907205.05.2018 09:45TJ Slovan AX Budča1 : 12TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339074 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33907405.05.2018 10:00OZ OFK Sebechleby6 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva
339075 | 05.05.2018 10:10
33907505.05.2018 10:10TJ Družstevník Podzámčok7 : 0FK Zvolenská Slatina
339073 | 05.05.2018 13:30
33907305.05.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad13 : 2TJ Družstevník Očová
Kolo 13 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
339076 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33907612.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok15 : 0TJ Slovan AX Budča
339077 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33907712.05.2018 10:00FK Zvolenská Slatina0 : 6OZ OFK Sebechleby
339079 | 12.05.2018 17:00
33907912.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Očová2 : 10TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339078 | 13.05.2018 14:00
33907813.05.2018 14:00OŠK Dobrá Niva1 : 9TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 14 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
339080 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33908019.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan AX Budča0 : 6TJ Družstevník Očová
339083 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33908319.05.2018 10:00OZ OFK Sebechleby1 : 4TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339082 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33908219.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad10 : 1FK Zvolenská Slatina
339081 | 20.05.2018 10:30
33908120.05.2018 10:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce10 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 8 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
339057 | 25.05.2018 18:00
33905725.05.2018 18:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok2 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339056 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33905626.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan AX Budča1 : 10OZ OFK Sebechleby
339058 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33905826.05.2018 10:00FK Zvolenská Slatina0 : 7TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339059 | 27.05.2018 14:30
33905927.05.2018 14:30OŠK Dobrá Niva1 : 3TJ Družstevník Očová
Tabuľka MO U13 - Zvolen - MO U13 Zvolen

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Senohrad141301132:12398180
2TJ Družstevník Podzámčok14112183:10357140
3OZ OFK Sebechleby1483342:1827660
4TJ Družstevník Očová1462655:55205-10
5TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce1442850:58144-70
6FK Zvolenská Slatina1432918:89113-100
7OŠK Dobrá Niva14311031:72102-110
8TJ Slovan AX Budča14121114:11151-160