MO U13 Zvolen
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
339032 | 09.09.2017 10:00
339032 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča 0 : 6 OŠK Dobrá Niva
339033 | 09.09.2017 10:00
339033 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Očová
339034 | 09.09.2017 10:00
339034 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 12 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339035 | 09.09.2017 10:00
339035 09.09.2017 10:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
339036 | 16.09.2017 12:00
339036 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 22 : 0 TJ Slovan AX Budča
339038 | 17.09.2017 12:30
339038 17.09.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Očová 1 : 10 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339039 | 17.09.2017 12:30
339039 17.09.2017 12:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva 11 : 0 FK Zvolenská Slatina
339037 | 27.09.2017 16:30
339037 27.09.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 2 OZ OFK Sebechleby
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
339040 | 23.09.2017 10:00
339040 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča 3 : 3 FK Zvolenská Slatina
339043 | 23.09.2017 12:00
339043 23.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 13 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339042 | 23.09.2017 13:00
339042 23.09.2017 13:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Očová
339041 | 28.09.2017 16:30
339041 28.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 10 : 0 OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
339044 | 30.09.2017 10:00
339044 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 : 4 TJ Slovan AX Budča
339047 | 30.09.2017 10:00
339047 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339046 | 01.10.2017 12:00
339046 01.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 : 2 OZ OFK Sebechleby
339045 | 01.10.2017 14:00
339045 01.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 0 : 9 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
339048 | 07.10.2017 10:00
339048 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339051 | 07.10.2017 10:00
339051 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 : 9 TJ Družstevník Očová
339050 | 07.10.2017 11:30
339050 07.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 17 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
339049 | 11.10.2017 16:00
339049 11.10.2017 16:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 2 : 1 FK Zvolenská Slatina
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
339054 | 14.10.2017 10:00
339054 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina 0 : 13 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339055 | 14.10.2017 10:00
339055 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 1 : 1 OZ OFK Sebechleby
339053 | 15.10.2017 11:00
339053 15.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 3 : 3 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339052 | 15.10.2017 12:00
339052 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 6 : 0 TJ Slovan AX Budča
Kolo 1 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
339031 | 15.09.2017 10:00
339031 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 2 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
339028 | 21.10.2017 10:00
339028 21.10.2017 10:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 1 : 1 TJ Slovan AX Budča
339030 | 21.10.2017 10:00
339030 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 : 4 FK Zvolenská Slatina
339029 | 21.10.2017 11:00
339029 21.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
Kolo 9 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
339062 | 14.04.2018 10:00
339062 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339063 | 14.04.2018 12:30
339063 14.04.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 5 : 1 OZ OFK Sebechleby
339060 | 15.04.2018 13:00
339060 15.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 4 : 1 TJ Slovan AX Budča
339061 | 15.04.2018 13:00
339061 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 20 : 0 FK Zvolenská Slatina
Kolo 10 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
339066 | 21.04.2018 09:55
339066 21.04.2018 09:55 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Očová
339064 | 21.04.2018 10:00
339064 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča 1 : 12 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339065 | 21.04.2018 10:00
339065 21.04.2018 10:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 3 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339067 | 21.04.2018 10:00
339067 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina 3 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 11 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
339071 | 28.04.2018 09:50
339071 28.04.2018 09:50 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339069 | 28.04.2018 10:00
339069 28.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339070 | 29.04.2018 13:30
339070 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Očová 1 : 1 OZ OFK Sebechleby
339068 | 23.05.2018 17:30
339068 23.05.2018 17:30 FK Zvolenská Slatina 4 : 2 TJ Slovan AX Budča
Kolo 12 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
339072 | 05.05.2018 09:45
339072 05.05.2018 09:45 TJ Slovan AX Budča 1 : 12 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339074 | 05.05.2018 10:00
339074 05.05.2018 10:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 6 : 0 OŠK Dobrá Niva
339075 | 05.05.2018 10:10
339075 05.05.2018 10:10 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 7 : 0 FK Zvolenská Slatina
339073 | 05.05.2018 13:30
339073 05.05.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 13 : 2 TJ Družstevník Očová
Kolo 13 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
339076 | 12.05.2018 10:00
339076 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 15 : 0 TJ Slovan AX Budča
339077 | 12.05.2018 10:00
339077 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina 0 : 6 OZ OFK Sebechleby
339079 | 12.05.2018 17:00
339079 12.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 2 : 10 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339078 | 13.05.2018 14:00
339078 13.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 : 9 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 14 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
339080 | 19.05.2018 10:00
339080 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Očová
339083 | 19.05.2018 10:00
339083 19.05.2018 10:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
339082 | 19.05.2018 14:00
339082 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 10 : 1 FK Zvolenská Slatina
339081 | 20.05.2018 10:30
339081 20.05.2018 10:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 10 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 8 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
339057 | 25.05.2018 18:00
339057 25.05.2018 18:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339056 | 26.05.2018 10:00
339056 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča 1 : 10 OZ OFK Sebechleby
339058 | 26.05.2018 10:00
339058 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina 0 : 7 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
339059 | 27.05.2018 14:30
339059 27.05.2018 14:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Očová
Tabuľka MO U13 - Zvolen - MO U13 Zvolen

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 14 13 0 1 132:12 39 8 18 0
2 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 14 11 2 1 83:10 35 7 14 0
3 OZ OFK Sebechleby 14 8 3 3 42:18 27 6 6 0
4 TJ Družstevník Očová 14 6 2 6 55:55 20 5 -1 0
5 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 14 4 2 8 50:58 14 4 -7 0
6 FK Zvolenská Slatina 14 3 2 9 18:89 11 3 -10 0
7 OŠK Dobrá Niva 14 3 1 10 31:72 10 2 -11 0
8 TJ Slovan AX Budča 14 1 2 11 14:111 5 1 -16 0