MO U 11 Zvolen
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2017 17:00:00
339084 | 08.09.2017 17:00
33908408.09.2017 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 1TJ Kriváň
339085 | 08.09.2017 17:00
33908508.09.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Dudince11 : 3TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339086 | 08.09.2017 17:00
33908608.09.2017 17:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce0 : 16MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339087 | 08.09.2017 17:00
33908708.09.2017 17:00OŠK SÁSA4 : 4MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 17:00:00
339089 | 14.09.2017 16:00
33908914.09.2017 16:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen18 : 1OŠK SÁSA
339091 | 14.09.2017 17:00
33909114.09.2017 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
339088 | 15.09.2017 17:00
33908815.09.2017 17:00TJ Kriváň1 : 3MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339090 | 15.09.2017 17:00
33909015.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad17 : 2OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2017 16:30:00
339092 | 22.09.2017 16:30
33909222.09.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Dudince4 : 1TJ Kriváň
339093 | 22.09.2017 16:30
33909322.09.2017 16:30OTJ Hontianske Nemce0 : 13MFK Strojár Krupina
339095 | 22.09.2017 16:30
33909522.09.2017 16:30MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D1 : 6MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339094 | 26.09.2017 16:30
33909426.09.2017 16:30OŠK SÁSA2 : 9TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2017 16:30:00
339096 | 29.09.2017 16:30
33909629.09.2017 16:30TJ Kriváň1 : 3MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339097 | 29.09.2017 16:30
33909729.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad4 : 3MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339098 | 29.09.2017 16:30
33909829.09.2017 16:30MFK Strojár Krupina12 : 0OŠK SÁSA
339099 | 29.09.2017 16:30
33909929.09.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Dudince16 : 0OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2017 16:00:00
339103 | 05.10.2017 16:00
33910305.10.2017 16:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen6 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339100 | 06.10.2017 16:00
33910006.10.2017 16:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce0 : 9TJ Kriváň
339102 | 06.10.2017 16:00
33910206.10.2017 16:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D1 : 5MFK Strojár Krupina
339101 | 02.11.2017 15:30
33910102.11.2017 15:30OŠK SÁSA0 : 3TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2017 16:00:00
339106 | 11.10.2017 16:00
33910611.10.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Dudince3 : 0MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339104 | 13.10.2017 16:00
33910413.10.2017 16:00TJ Kriváň8 : 0TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339105 | 13.10.2017 16:00
33910513.10.2017 16:00MFK Strojár Krupina4 : 6MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339107 | 13.10.2017 16:00
33910713.10.2017 16:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce1 : 5OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2017 16:00:00
339108 | 20.10.2017 16:00
33910820.10.2017 16:00OŠK SÁSA1 : 7TJ Kriváň
339109 | 20.10.2017 16:00
33910920.10.2017 16:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D8 : 0OTJ Hontianske Nemce
339111 | 20.10.2017 16:00
33911120.10.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad0 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
339110 | 20.10.2017 17:00
33911020.10.2017 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen2 : 2TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 8 | 27.04.2018 17:00:00
339112 | 27.04.2018 17:00
33911227.04.2018 17:00TJ Kriváň3 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
339113 | 27.04.2018 17:00
33911327.04.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad1 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
339115 | 27.04.2018 17:00
33911527.04.2018 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D1 : 1OŠK SÁSA
339114 | 16.05.2018 17:00
33911416.05.2018 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen19 : 0OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 9 | 04.05.2018 17:00:00
339117 | 04.05.2018 17:00
33911704.05.2018 17:00OŠK SÁSA1 : 11MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339118 | 04.05.2018 17:00
33911804.05.2018 17:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce1 : 20TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339119 | 04.05.2018 17:00
33911904.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina
339116 | 08.05.2018 10:00
33911608.05.2018 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D0 : 3TJ Kriváň
Kolo 10 | 11.05.2018 17:00:00
339123 | 11.05.2018 17:00
33912311.05.2018 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen6 : 2MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339120 | 11.05.2018 17:20
33912011.05.2018 17:20TJ Kriváň3 : 0TJ Slovan Dudince
339121 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33912112.05.2018 14:00MFK Strojár Krupina20 : 0OTJ Hontianske Nemce
339122 | 21.05.2018 18:00
33912221.05.2018 18:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad9 : 1OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 11 | 18.05.2018 17:00:00
339124 | 17.05.2018 17:00
33912417.05.2018 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen4 : 0TJ Kriváň
339126 | 18.05.2018 17:00
33912618.05.2018 17:00OŠK SÁSA1 : 7MFK Strojár Krupina
339127 | 18.05.2018 17:00
33912718.05.2018 17:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce0 : 15TJ Slovan Dudince
339125 | 18.05.2018 17:10
33912518.05.2018 17:10MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D4 : 5TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2018 17:00:00
339131 | 24.05.2018 17:00
33913124.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad2 : 6MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339128 | 25.05.2018 17:00
33912825.05.2018 17:00TJ Kriváň20 : 1OTJ Hontianske Nemce
339130 | 25.05.2018 17:00
33913025.05.2018 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina7 : 5MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339129 | 25.05.2018 17:15
33912925.05.2018 17:15TJ Slovan Dudince7 : 2OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2018 17:00:00
339135 | 30.05.2018 18:00
33913530.05.2018 18:00OŠK SÁSA7 : 0OTJ Hontianske Nemce
339133 | 31.05.2018 17:00
33913331.05.2018 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen8 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
339132 | 01.06.2018 17:00
33913201.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad2 : 4TJ Kriváň
339134 | 01.06.2018 17:00
33913401.06.2018 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D0 : 5TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2018 17:00:00
339136 | 08.06.2018 17:00
33913608.06.2018 17:00TJ Kriváň7 : 0OŠK SÁSA
339137 | 08.06.2018 17:00
33913708.06.2018 17:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce1 : 6MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339138 | 08.06.2018 17:00
33913808.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 3MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339139 | 08.06.2018 17:00
33913908.06.2018 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina8 : 6TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Tabuľka MO U11 - MO U 11 Zvolen

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen141310114:16408190
2TJ Slovan Dudince1492373:2129780
3TJ Kriváň1491468:2028670
4MFK Strojár Krupina1491486:3628570
5TJ Družstevník Senohrad1461779:59194-20
6MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D1432938:51113-100
7OŠK SÁSA14221026:9682-130
8OTJ Hontianske Nemce1400146:19101-210