MO U 11 Zvolen
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2017 17:00:00
339084 | 08.09.2017 17:00
339084 08.09.2017 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 1 TJ Kriváň
339085 | 08.09.2017 17:00
339085 08.09.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 11 : 3 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339086 | 08.09.2017 17:00
339086 08.09.2017 17:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 0 : 16 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339087 | 08.09.2017 17:00
339087 08.09.2017 17:00 OŠK SÁSA 4 : 4 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 17:00:00
339089 | 14.09.2017 16:00
339089 14.09.2017 16:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 18 : 1 OŠK SÁSA
339091 | 14.09.2017 17:00
339091 14.09.2017 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince
339088 | 15.09.2017 17:00
339088 15.09.2017 17:00 TJ Kriváň 1 : 3 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339090 | 15.09.2017 17:00
339090 15.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 17 : 2 OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2017 16:30:00
339092 | 22.09.2017 16:30
339092 22.09.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Dudince 4 : 1 TJ Kriváň
339093 | 22.09.2017 16:30
339093 22.09.2017 16:30 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 0 : 13 MFK Strojár Krupina
339095 | 22.09.2017 16:30
339095 22.09.2017 16:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D 1 : 6 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339094 | 26.09.2017 16:30
339094 26.09.2017 16:30 OŠK SÁSA 2 : 9 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2017 16:30:00
339096 | 29.09.2017 16:30
339096 29.09.2017 16:30 TJ Kriváň 1 : 3 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339097 | 29.09.2017 16:30
339097 29.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 4 : 3 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339098 | 29.09.2017 16:30
339098 29.09.2017 16:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 12 : 0 OŠK SÁSA
339099 | 29.09.2017 16:30
339099 29.09.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Dudince 16 : 0 OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2017 16:00:00
339103 | 05.10.2017 16:00
339103 05.10.2017 16:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339100 | 06.10.2017 16:00
339100 06.10.2017 16:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 0 : 9 TJ Kriváň
339102 | 06.10.2017 16:00
339102 06.10.2017 16:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D 1 : 5 MFK Strojár Krupina
339101 | 02.11.2017 15:30
339101 02.11.2017 15:30 OŠK SÁSA 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2017 16:00:00
339106 | 11.10.2017 16:00
339106 11.10.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 3 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339104 | 13.10.2017 16:00
339104 13.10.2017 16:00 TJ Kriváň 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339105 | 13.10.2017 16:00
339105 13.10.2017 16:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 4 : 6 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339107 | 13.10.2017 16:00
339107 13.10.2017 16:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 1 : 5 OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2017 16:00:00
339108 | 20.10.2017 16:00
339108 20.10.2017 16:00 OŠK SÁSA 1 : 7 TJ Kriváň
339109 | 20.10.2017 16:00
339109 20.10.2017 16:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D 8 : 0 OTJ Hontianske Nemce
339111 | 20.10.2017 16:00
339111 20.10.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 0 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
339110 | 20.10.2017 17:00
339110 20.10.2017 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 8 | 27.04.2018 17:00:00
339114 | 26.04.2018 17:00
339114 26.04.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
339112 | 27.04.2018 17:00
339112 27.04.2018 17:00 TJ Kriváň   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
339113 | 27.04.2018 17:00
339113 27.04.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
339115 | 27.04.2018 17:00
339115 27.04.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D   :   OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 9 | 04.05.2018 17:00:00
339116 | 04.05.2018 17:00
339116 04.05.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D   :   TJ Kriváň
339117 | 04.05.2018 17:00
339117 04.05.2018 17:00 OŠK SÁSA   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339118 | 04.05.2018 17:00
339118 04.05.2018 17:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339119 | 04.05.2018 17:00
339119 04.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 10 | 11.05.2018 17:00:00
339120 | 11.05.2018 17:00
339120 11.05.2018 17:00 TJ Kriváň   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
339121 | 11.05.2018 17:00
339121 11.05.2018 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
339122 | 11.05.2018 17:00
339122 11.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   OŠK SÁSA
339123 | 11.05.2018 17:00
339123 11.05.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
Kolo 11 | 18.05.2018 17:00:00
339124 | 17.05.2018 17:00
339124 17.05.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   TJ Kriváň
339125 | 18.05.2018 17:00
339125 18.05.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
339126 | 18.05.2018 17:00
339126 18.05.2018 17:00 OŠK SÁSA   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
339127 | 18.05.2018 17:00
339127 18.05.2018 17:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2018 17:00:00
339128 | 25.05.2018 17:00
339128 25.05.2018 17:00 TJ Kriváň   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
339129 | 25.05.2018 17:00
339129 25.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   OŠK SÁSA
339130 | 25.05.2018 17:00
339130 25.05.2018 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339131 | 25.05.2018 17:00
339131 25.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2018 17:00:00
339133 | 31.05.2018 17:00
339133 31.05.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
339132 | 01.06.2018 17:00
339132 01.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Kriváň
339134 | 01.06.2018 17:00
339134 01.06.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
339135 | 01.06.2018 17:00
339135 01.06.2018 17:00 OŠK SÁSA   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2018 17:00:00
339136 | 08.06.2018 17:00
339136 08.06.2018 17:00 TJ Kriváň   :   OŠK SÁSA
339137 | 08.06.2018 17:00
339137 08.06.2018 17:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D
339138 | 08.06.2018 17:00
339138 08.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
339139 | 08.06.2018 17:00
339139 08.06.2018 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Tabuľka MO U11 - MO U 11 Zvolen

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Dudince 7 6 1 0 43:8 19 8 7 0
2 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 6 5 1 0 51:9 16 7 7 0
3 MFK Strojár Krupina 6 3 1 2 34:11 10 6 -2 0
4 TJ Kriváň 6 3 1 2 27:9 10 5 4 0
5 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 6 2 0 4 30:31 6 4 0 0
6 OŠK SÁSA 6 1 0 5 9:50 3 3 -6 0
7 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen D 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 2 0 0
8 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 6 0 0 6 3:76 0 1 -12 0