I. trieda Zvolen
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
318838 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31883820.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Bzovík6 : 2OZ OFK Sebechleby
318839 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31883920.08.2017 16:00TJ Kriváň2 : 1TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318840 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31884020.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Očová3 : 2TJ Detvianska Huta
318841 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31884120.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan AX Budča3 : 1MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318842 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31884220.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Látky1 : 1OŠK Stožok
318843 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31884320.08.2017 16:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce2 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318844 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31884420.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Dudince2 : 0FK Zvolenská Slatina
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
318846 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31884626.08.2017 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
318848 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31884826.08.2017 16:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1 : 1TJ Družstevník Látky
318845 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31884527.08.2017 16:00OZ OFK Sebechleby1 : 2FK Zvolenská Slatina
318847 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31884727.08.2017 16:00OŠK Stožok0 : 4OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318849 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31884927.08.2017 16:00TJ Detvianska Huta2 : 1TJ Slovan AX Budča
318850 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31885027.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok2 : 0TJ Družstevník Očová
318851 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31885127.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Bzovík5 : 2TJ Kriváň
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
318852 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31885203.09.2017 15:30TJ Kriváň2 : 1OZ OFK Sebechleby
318853 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31885303.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Očová0 : 1TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318855 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31885503.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Látky0 : 0TJ Detvianska Huta
318856 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31885603.09.2017 15:30OTJ Hontianske Nemce4 : 0MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318857 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31885703.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Dudince5 : 3OŠK Stožok
318858 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31885803.09.2017 15:30FK Zvolenská Slatina1 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318854 | 03.09.2017 15:45
31885403.09.2017 15:45TJ Slovan AX Budča1 : 1TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
318861 | 09.09.2017 15:30
31886109.09.2017 15:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša2 : 5TJ Slovan Dudince
318859 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31885910.09.2017 15:30OZ OFK Sebechleby1 : 2FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318860 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31886010.09.2017 15:30OŠK Stožok3 : 2FK Zvolenská Slatina
318862 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31886210.09.2017 15:30TJ Detvianska Huta0 : 8OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318863 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31886310.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Podzámčok0 : 4TJ Družstevník Látky
318864 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31886410.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Bzovík1 : 0TJ Slovan AX Budča
318865 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31886510.09.2017 15:30TJ Kriváň2 : 1TJ Družstevník Očová
Kolo 13 | 15.09.2017 15:30:00
318911 | 14.09.2017 17:00
31891114.09.2017 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 1TJ Družstevník Očová
318908 | 15.09.2017 15:30
31890815.09.2017 15:30OTJ Hontianske Nemce4 : 0OZ OFK Sebechleby
318909 | 15.09.2017 15:30
31890915.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 2TJ Družstevník Látky
318910 | 15.09.2017 15:30
31891015.09.2017 15:30FK Zvolenská Slatina2 : 1TJ Slovan AX Budča
318912 | 15.09.2017 15:30
31891215.09.2017 15:30OŠK Stožok5 : 1TJ Kriváň
318913 | 15.09.2017 15:30
31891315.09.2017 15:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša2 : 6TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318914 | 15.09.2017 15:30
31891415.09.2017 15:30TJ Detvianska Huta1 : 0TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
318872 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31887216.09.2017 15:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 2OŠK Stožok
318866 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31886617.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Očová7 : 1OZ OFK Sebechleby
318868 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31886817.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Látky8 : 1TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318869 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31886917.09.2017 15:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce7 : 0TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318870 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31887017.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Dudince2 : 0TJ Detvianska Huta
318871 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31887117.09.2017 15:00FK Zvolenská Slatina1 : 2MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318867 | 29.09.2017 16:00
31886729.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan AX Budča2 : 0TJ Kriváň
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
318874 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31887423.09.2017 15:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša2 : 2FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318873 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31887324.09.2017 15:00OZ OFK Sebechleby0 : 2OŠK Stožok
318875 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31887524.09.2017 15:00TJ Detvianska Huta0 : 3FK Zvolenská Slatina
318876 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31887624.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok2 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
318877 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31887724.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Bzovík1 : 2OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318878 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31887824.09.2017 15:00TJ Kriváň2 : 1TJ Družstevník Látky
318879 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31887924.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 1TJ Slovan AX Budča
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
318882 |
318882OTJ Hontianske Nemce3 : 0TJ Kriváň
318885 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31888530.09.2017 15:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač0 : 2TJ Detvianska Huta
318880 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31888001.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan AX Budča4 : 3OZ OFK Sebechleby
318881 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31888101.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Látky5 : 0TJ Družstevník Očová
318883 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31888301.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 1TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318884 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31888401.10.2017 14:30FK Zvolenská Slatina1 : 1TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318886 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31888601.10.2017 14:30OŠK Stožok1 : 3MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
318887 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31888708.10.2017 14:30OZ OFK Sebechleby1 : 4MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318888 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31888808.10.2017 14:30TJ Detvianska Huta3 : 3OŠK Stožok
318889 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31888908.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Podzámčok2 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318890 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31889008.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Bzovík2 : 1FK Zvolenská Slatina
318891 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31889108.10.2017 14:30TJ Kriváň3 : 5TJ Slovan Dudince
318892 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31889208.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Očová0 : 3OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318893 | 08.10.2017 14:38
31889308.10.2017 14:38TJ Slovan AX Budča1 : 1TJ Družstevník Látky
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
318898 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31889814.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1 : 3TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318894 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31889415.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Látky3 : 1OZ OFK Sebechleby
318895 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31889515.10.2017 14:30OTJ Hontianske Nemce8 : 1TJ Slovan AX Budča
318896 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31889615.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Dudince4 : 1TJ Družstevník Očová
318897 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31889715.10.2017 14:30FK Zvolenská Slatina1 : 1TJ Kriváň
318899 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31889915.10.2017 14:30OŠK Stožok2 : 0TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318900 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31890015.10.2017 14:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1 : 0TJ Detvianska Huta
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
318901 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31890122.10.2017 14:00OZ OFK Sebechleby0 : 2TJ Detvianska Huta
318902 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31890222.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok2 : 3MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318903 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31890322.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Bzovík3 : 2OŠK Stožok
318904 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31890422.10.2017 14:00TJ Kriváň2 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318905 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31890522.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová3 : 2FK Zvolenská Slatina
318906 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31890622.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan AX Budča3 : 3TJ Slovan Dudince
318907 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31890722.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Látky3 : 1OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 1 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
318826 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31882629.10.2017 14:00TJ Kriváň2 : 2MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318829 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31882929.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Látky5 : 0FK Zvolenská Slatina
318830 | 11.11.2017 12:00
31883011.11.2017 12:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce2 : 0TJ Slovan Dudince
318828 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31882811.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan AX Budča3 : 2FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318827 | 11.11.2017 14:00
31882711.11.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová2 : 2OŠK Stožok
318824 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31882412.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Podzámčok3 : 1OZ OFK Sebechleby
318825 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31882512.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Bzovík4 : 2TJ Detvianska Huta
Kolo 2 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
318835 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31883504.11.2017 13:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1 : 4TJ Družstevník Očová
318833 | 04.11.2017 13:40
31883304.11.2017 13:40FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1 : 2TJ Družstevník Látky
318831 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31883105.11.2017 13:30OZ OFK Sebechleby0 : 3TJ Slovan Dudince
318832 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31883205.11.2017 13:30FK Zvolenská Slatina1 : 4OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318834 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31883405.11.2017 13:30OŠK Stožok1 : 1TJ Slovan AX Budča
318836 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31883605.11.2017 13:30TJ Detvianska Huta1 : 1TJ Kriváň
318837 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31883705.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Podzámčok0 : 6TJ Družstevník Bzovík
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
318917 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31891724.03.2018 15:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Kriváň
318919 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31891924.03.2018 15:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  TJ Slovan AX Budča
318915 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31891525.03.2018 15:00OZ OFK Sebechleby  :  TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318916 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31891625.03.2018 15:00TJ Detvianska Huta  :  TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318918 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31891825.03.2018 15:00OŠK Stožok  :  TJ Družstevník Očová
318920 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31892025.03.2018 15:00FK Zvolenská Slatina  :  TJ Družstevník Látky
318921 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31892125.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
318922 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31892201.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Dudince  :  OZ OFK Sebechleby
318923 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31892301.04.2018 15:30OTJ Hontianske Nemce  :  FK Zvolenská Slatina
318924 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31892401.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Látky  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318925 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31892501.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan AX Budča  :  OŠK Stožok
318926 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31892601.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Očová  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318927 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31892701.04.2018 15:30TJ Kriváň  :  TJ Detvianska Huta
318928 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31892801.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Bzovík  :  TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
318932 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31893207.04.2018 15:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Slovan AX Budča
318934 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31893407.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318929 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31892908.04.2018 15:30OZ OFK Sebechleby  :  TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318930 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31893008.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Podzámčok  :  TJ Kriváň
318931 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31893108.04.2018 15:30TJ Detvianska Huta  :  TJ Družstevník Očová
318933 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31893308.04.2018 15:30OŠK Stožok  :  TJ Družstevník Látky
318935 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31893508.04.2018 15:30FK Zvolenská Slatina  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
318936 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31893615.04.2018 15:30FK Zvolenská Slatina  :  OZ OFK Sebechleby
318937 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31893715.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318938 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31893815.04.2018 15:30OTJ Hontianske Nemce  :  OŠK Stožok
318939 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31893915.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Látky  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318940 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31894015.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan AX Budča  :  TJ Detvianska Huta
318941 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31894115.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Očová  :  TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318942 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31894215.04.2018 15:30TJ Kriváň  :  TJ Družstevník Bzovík
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
318947 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31894721.04.2018 16:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318949 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31894921.04.2018 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK Zvolenská Slatina
318943 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31894322.04.2018 16:00OZ OFK Sebechleby  :  TJ Kriváň
318944 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31894422.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Bzovík  :  TJ Družstevník Očová
318945 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31894522.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok  :  TJ Slovan AX Budča
318946 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31894622.04.2018 16:00TJ Detvianska Huta  :  TJ Družstevník Látky
318948 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31894822.04.2018 16:00OŠK Stožok  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
318950 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31895028.04.2018 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  OZ OFK Sebechleby
318951 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31895129.04.2018 16:00FK Zvolenská Slatina  :  OŠK Stožok
318952 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31895229.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318953 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31895329.04.2018 16:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce  :  TJ Detvianska Huta
318954 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31895429.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Látky  :  TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318955 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31895529.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan AX Budča  :  TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318956 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31895629.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Očová  :  TJ Kriváň
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
318962 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31896205.05.2018 16:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK Zvolenská Slatina
318957 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31895706.05.2018 16:30OZ OFK Sebechleby  :  TJ Družstevník Očová
318958 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31895806.05.2018 16:30TJ Kriváň  :  TJ Slovan AX Budča
318959 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31895906.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Bzovík  :  TJ Družstevník Látky
318960 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31896006.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Podzámčok  :  OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318961 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31896106.05.2018 16:30TJ Detvianska Huta  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
318963 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31896306.05.2018 16:30OŠK Stožok  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
318965 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31896512.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318964 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31896413.05.2018 16:30OŠK Stožok  :  OZ OFK Sebechleby
318966 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31896613.05.2018 16:30FK Zvolenská Slatina  :  TJ Detvianska Huta
318967 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31896713.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Dudince  :  TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318968 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31896813.05.2018 16:30OTJ Hontianske Nemce  :  TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318969 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31896913.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Látky  :  TJ Kriváň
318970 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31897013.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan AX Budča  :  TJ Družstevník Očová
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
318977 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31897719.05.2018 17:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  OŠK Stožok
318971 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31897120.05.2018 17:00OZ OFK Sebechleby  :  TJ Slovan AX Budča
318972 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31897220.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Očová  :  TJ Družstevník Látky
318973 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31897320.05.2018 17:00TJ Kriváň  :  OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318974 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31897420.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Bzovík  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
318975 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31897520.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok  :  FK Zvolenská Slatina
318976 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31897620.05.2018 17:00TJ Detvianska Huta  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
318978 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31897826.05.2018 17:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  OZ OFK Sebechleby
318980 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31898026.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318979 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31897927.05.2018 17:00OŠK Stožok  :  TJ Detvianska Huta
318981 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31898127.05.2018 17:00FK Zvolenská Slatina  :  TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318982 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31898227.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  TJ Kriváň
318983 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31898327.05.2018 17:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce  :  TJ Družstevník Očová
318984 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31898427.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Látky  :  TJ Slovan AX Budča
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
318985 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31898503.06.2018 17:00OZ OFK Sebechleby  :  TJ Družstevník Látky
318986 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31898603.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan AX Budča  :  OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318987 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31898703.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Očová  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
318988 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31898803.06.2018 17:00TJ Kriváň  :  FK Zvolenská Slatina
318989 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31898903.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Bzovík  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318990 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31899003.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Podzámčok  :  OŠK Stožok
318991 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31899103.06.2018 17:00TJ Detvianska Huta  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
318993 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31899309.06.2018 17:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318995 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31899509.06.2018 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  TJ Kriváň
318992 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31899210.06.2018 17:00TJ Detvianska Huta  :  OZ OFK Sebechleby
318994 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31899410.06.2018 17:00OŠK Stožok  :  TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318996 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31899610.06.2018 17:00FK Zvolenská Slatina  :  TJ Družstevník Očová
318997 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31899710.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  TJ Slovan AX Budča
318998 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31899810.06.2018 17:00OTJ Hontianske Nemce  :  TJ Družstevník Látky
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
318999 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31899917.06.2018 17:30OZ OFK Sebechleby  :  OTJ Hontianske Nemce
319000 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31900017.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Látky  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
319001 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31900117.06.2018 17:30TJ Slovan AX Budča  :  FK Zvolenská Slatina
319002 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31900217.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Očová  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
319003 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31900317.06.2018 17:30TJ Kriváň  :  OŠK Stožok
319004 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31900417.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Bzovík  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
319005 | 17.06.2018 17:30
31900517.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Podzámčok  :  TJ Detvianska Huta
Tabuľka I. trieda - Zvolen - I. trieda Zvolen

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OTJ Hontianske Nemce13120152:636141593.4
2TJ Družstevník Bzovík13101240:23311310109.6
3TJ Slovan Dudince1392239:2229121192
4TJ Družstevník Látky1384136:1028114111
5MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1353524:3218100101
6TJ Kriváň1353520:29189-3100
7TJ Slovan AX Budča1345422:26178-487.2
8OŠK Stožok1344527:28167-289.4
9TJ Detvianska Huta1343615:26156-3104.2
10TJ Družstevník Očová1342723:28145-7107.2
11FK Zvolenská Slatina1333717:26124-6102.8
12FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1332818:27113-7101
13TJ Družstevník Podzámčok1332814:32112-10109
14OZ OFK Sebechleby13001312:4401-1892.2