I. trieda - Zvolen


I. trieda Zvolen
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
318838 | 20.08.2017 16:00
318838 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 6 : 2 OZ OFK Sebechleby
318839 | 20.08.2017 16:00
318839 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Kriváň 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318840 | 20.08.2017 16:00
318840 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 3 : 2 TJ Detvianska Huta
318841 | 20.08.2017 16:00
318841 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča 3 : 1 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318842 | 20.08.2017 16:00
318842 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Látky 1 : 1 OŠK Stožok
318843 | 20.08.2017 16:00
318843 20.08.2017 16:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 2 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318844 | 20.08.2017 16:00
318844 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 2 : 0 FK Zvolenská Slatina
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
318846 | 26.08.2017 16:00
318846 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince
318848 | 26.08.2017 16:00
318848 26.08.2017 16:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Látky
318845 | 27.08.2017 16:00
318845 27.08.2017 16:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 1 : 2 FK Zvolenská Slatina
318847 | 27.08.2017 16:00
318847 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Stožok 0 : 4 OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318849 | 27.08.2017 16:00
318849 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Detvianska Huta 2 : 1 TJ Slovan AX Budča
318850 | 27.08.2017 16:00
318850 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Očová
318851 | 27.08.2017 16:00
318851 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 5 : 2 TJ Kriváň
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
318852 | 03.09.2017 15:30
318852 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Kriváň 2 : 1 OZ OFK Sebechleby
318853 | 03.09.2017 15:30
318853 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Očová 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318855 | 03.09.2017 15:30
318855 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Látky 0 : 0 TJ Detvianska Huta
318856 | 03.09.2017 15:30
318856 03.09.2017 15:30 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 4 : 0 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318857 | 03.09.2017 15:30
318857 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Dudince 5 : 3 OŠK Stožok
318858 | 03.09.2017 15:30
318858 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Zvolenská Slatina 1 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318854 | 03.09.2017 15:45
318854 03.09.2017 15:45 TJ Slovan AX Budča 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
318861 | 09.09.2017 15:30
318861 09.09.2017 15:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 2 : 5 TJ Slovan Dudince
318859 | 10.09.2017 15:30
318859 10.09.2017 15:30 OZ OFK Sebechleby 1 : 2 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318860 | 10.09.2017 15:30
318860 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Stožok 3 : 2 FK Zvolenská Slatina
318862 | 10.09.2017 15:30
318862 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Detvianska Huta 0 : 8 OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318863 | 10.09.2017 15:30
318863 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Látky
318864 | 10.09.2017 15:30
318864 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 1 : 0 TJ Slovan AX Budča
318865 | 10.09.2017 15:30
318865 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Kriváň 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Očová
Kolo 13 | 15.09.2017 15:30:00
318911 | 14.09.2017 17:00
318911 14.09.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Očová
318908 | 15.09.2017 15:30
318908 15.09.2017 15:30 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 4 : 0 OZ OFK Sebechleby
318909 | 15.09.2017 15:30
318909 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Dudince 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Látky
318910 | 15.09.2017 15:30
318910 15.09.2017 15:30 FK Zvolenská Slatina 2 : 1 TJ Slovan AX Budča
318912 | 15.09.2017 15:30
318912 15.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Stožok 5 : 1 TJ Kriváň
318913 | 15.09.2017 15:30
318913 15.09.2017 15:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 2 : 6 TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318914 | 15.09.2017 15:30
318914 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Detvianska Huta 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
318872 | 16.09.2017 15:00
318872 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 2 OŠK Stožok
318866 | 17.09.2017 15:00
318866 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 7 : 1 OZ OFK Sebechleby
318868 | 17.09.2017 15:00
318868 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Látky 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318869 | 17.09.2017 15:00
318869 17.09.2017 15:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318870 | 17.09.2017 15:00
318870 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 2 : 0 TJ Detvianska Huta
318871 | 17.09.2017 15:00
318871 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina 1 : 2 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318867 | 29.09.2017 16:00
318867 29.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča 2 : 0 TJ Kriváň
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
318874 | 23.09.2017 15:00
318874 23.09.2017 15:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 2 : 2 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318873 | 24.09.2017 15:00
318873 24.09.2017 15:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 0 : 2 OŠK Stožok
318875 | 24.09.2017 15:00
318875 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Detvianska Huta 0 : 3 FK Zvolenská Slatina
318876 | 24.09.2017 15:00
318876 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince
318877 | 24.09.2017 15:00
318877 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 1 : 2 OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318878 | 24.09.2017 15:00
318878 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Kriváň 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Látky
318879 | 24.09.2017 15:00
318879 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 1 : 1 TJ Slovan AX Budča
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
318882 |
318882 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 3 : 0 TJ Kriváň
318885 | 30.09.2017 15:00
318885 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 0 : 2 TJ Detvianska Huta
318880 | 01.10.2017 14:30
318880 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan AX Budča 4 : 3 OZ OFK Sebechleby
318881 | 01.10.2017 14:30
318881 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Látky 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Očová
318883 | 01.10.2017 14:30
318883 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dudince 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318884 | 01.10.2017 14:30
318884 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Zvolenská Slatina 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318886 | 01.10.2017 14:30
318886 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Stožok 1 : 3 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
318887 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318887 08.10.2017 14:30 OZ OFK Sebechleby 1 : 4 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318888 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318888 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Detvianska Huta 3 : 3 OŠK Stožok
318889 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318889 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 2 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318890 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318890 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 2 : 1 FK Zvolenská Slatina
318891 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318891 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Kriváň 3 : 5 TJ Slovan Dudince
318892 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318892 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Očová 0 : 3 OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318893 | 08.10.2017 14:38
318893 08.10.2017 14:38 TJ Slovan AX Budča 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Látky
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
318898 | 14.10.2017 14:30
318898 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318894 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318894 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Látky 3 : 1 OZ OFK Sebechleby
318895 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318895 15.10.2017 14:30 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 8 : 1 TJ Slovan AX Budča
318896 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318896 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dudince 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Očová
318897 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318897 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Zvolenská Slatina 1 : 1 TJ Kriváň
318899 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318899 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Stožok 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318900 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318900 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 1 : 0 TJ Detvianska Huta
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
318901 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318901 22.10.2017 14:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby 0 : 0 TJ Detvianska Huta
318902 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318902 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 0 : 0 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318903 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318903 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 0 : 0 OŠK Stožok
318904 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318904 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Kriváň 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318905 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318905 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 0 : 0 FK Zvolenská Slatina
318906 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318906 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dudince
318907 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318907 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Látky 0 : 0 OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 1 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
318824 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318824 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok   :   OZ OFK Sebechleby
318825 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318825 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Bzovík   :   TJ Detvianska Huta
318826 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318826 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Kriváň   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318827 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318827 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová   :   OŠK Stožok
318828 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318828 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318829 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318829 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Látky   :   FK Zvolenská Slatina
318830 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318830 29.10.2017 14:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 2 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
318833 | 04.11.2017 13:30
318833 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Družstevník Látky
318835 | 04.11.2017 13:30
318835 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
318831 | 05.11.2017 13:30
318831 05.11.2017 13:30 OZ OFK Sebechleby   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
318832 | 05.11.2017 13:30
318832 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Zvolenská Slatina   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318834 | 05.11.2017 13:30
318834 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Stožok   :   TJ Slovan AX Budča
318836 | 05.11.2017 13:30
318836 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Detvianska Huta   :   TJ Kriváň
318837 | 05.11.2017 13:30
318837 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok   :   TJ Družstevník Bzovík
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
318917 | 24.03.2018 15:00
318917 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Kriváň
318919 | 24.03.2018 15:00
318919 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Slovan AX Budča
318915 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318915 25.03.2018 15:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby   :   TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318916 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318916 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Detvianska Huta   :   TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318918 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318918 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Stožok   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
318920 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318920 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina   :   TJ Družstevník Látky
318921 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318921 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
318922 | 01.04.2018 15:30
318922 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   OZ OFK Sebechleby
318923 | 01.04.2018 15:30
318923 01.04.2018 15:30 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   FK Zvolenská Slatina
318924 | 01.04.2018 15:30
318924 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Látky   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318925 | 01.04.2018 15:30
318925 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan AX Budča   :   OŠK Stožok
318926 | 01.04.2018 15:30
318926 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Očová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318927 | 01.04.2018 15:30
318927 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Kriváň   :   TJ Detvianska Huta
318928 | 01.04.2018 15:30
318928 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bzovík   :   TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
318932 | 07.04.2018 15:30
318932 07.04.2018 15:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Slovan AX Budča
318934 | 07.04.2018 15:30
318934 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318929 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318929 08.04.2018 15:30 OZ OFK Sebechleby   :   TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318930 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318930 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok   :   TJ Kriváň
318931 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318931 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Detvianska Huta   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
318933 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318933 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Stožok   :   TJ Družstevník Látky
318935 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318935 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Zvolenská Slatina   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
318936 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318936 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Zvolenská Slatina   :   OZ OFK Sebechleby
318937 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318937 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318938 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318938 15.04.2018 15:30 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   OŠK Stožok
318939 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318939 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Látky   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318940 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318940 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan AX Budča   :   TJ Detvianska Huta
318941 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318941 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Očová   :   TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318942 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318942 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Kriváň   :   TJ Družstevník Bzovík
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
318947 | 21.04.2018 16:00
318947 21.04.2018 16:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318949 | 21.04.2018 16:00
318949 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK Zvolenská Slatina
318943 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318943 22.04.2018 16:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby   :   TJ Kriváň
318944 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318944 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bzovík   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
318945 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318945 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok   :   TJ Slovan AX Budča
318946 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318946 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Detvianska Huta   :   TJ Družstevník Látky
318948 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318948 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Stožok   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
318950 | 28.04.2018 16:00
318950 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   OZ OFK Sebechleby
318951 | 29.04.2018 16:00
318951 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina   :   OŠK Stožok
318952 | 29.04.2018 16:00
318952 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318953 | 29.04.2018 16:00
318953 29.04.2018 16:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   TJ Detvianska Huta
318954 | 29.04.2018 16:00
318954 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Látky   :   TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318955 | 29.04.2018 16:00
318955 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča   :   TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318956 | 29.04.2018 16:00
318956 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Očová   :   TJ Kriváň
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
318962 | 05.05.2018 16:30
318962 05.05.2018 16:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK Zvolenská Slatina
318957 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318957 06.05.2018 16:30 OZ OFK Sebechleby   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
318958 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318958 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Kriváň   :   TJ Slovan AX Budča
318959 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318959 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Bzovík   :   TJ Družstevník Látky
318960 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318960 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318961 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318961 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Detvianska Huta   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
318963 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318963 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Stožok   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
318965 | 12.05.2018 16:30
318965 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
318964 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318964 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Stožok   :   OZ OFK Sebechleby
318966 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318966 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Zvolenská Slatina   :   TJ Detvianska Huta
318967 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318967 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318968 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318968 13.05.2018 16:30 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318969 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318969 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Látky   :   TJ Kriváň
318970 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318970 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan AX Budča   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
318977 | 19.05.2018 17:00
318977 19.05.2018 17:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   OŠK Stožok
318971 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318971 20.05.2018 17:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby   :   TJ Slovan AX Budča
318972 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318972 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Očová   :   TJ Družstevník Látky
318973 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318973 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Kriváň   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318974 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318974 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bzovík   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
318975 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318975 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok   :   FK Zvolenská Slatina
318976 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318976 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Detvianska Huta   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
318978 | 26.05.2018 17:00
318978 26.05.2018 17:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   OZ OFK Sebechleby
318980 | 26.05.2018 17:00
318980 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318979 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318979 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Stožok   :   TJ Detvianska Huta
318981 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318981 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina   :   TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318982 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318982 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   TJ Kriváň
318983 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318983 27.05.2018 17:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
318984 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318984 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Látky   :   TJ Slovan AX Budča
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
318985 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318985 03.06.2018 17:00 OZ OFK Sebechleby   :   TJ Družstevník Látky
318986 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318986 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan AX Budča   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
318987 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318987 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Očová   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
318988 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318988 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Kriváň   :   FK Zvolenská Slatina
318989 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318989 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bzovík   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
318990 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318990 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok   :   OŠK Stožok
318991 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318991 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Detvianska Huta   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
318993 | 09.06.2018 17:00
318993 09.06.2018 17:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
318995 | 09.06.2018 17:00
318995 09.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Kriváň
318992 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318992 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Detvianska Huta   :   OZ OFK Sebechleby
318994 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318994 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Stožok   :   TJ Družstevník Bzovík
318996 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318996 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Zvolenská Slatina   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
318997 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318997 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   TJ Slovan AX Budča
318998 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318998 10.06.2018 17:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce   :   TJ Družstevník Látky
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
318999 | 17.06.2018 17:30
318999 17.06.2018 17:30 OZ OFK Sebechleby   :   OTJ Hontianske Nemce
319000 | 17.06.2018 17:30
319000 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Látky   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
319001 | 17.06.2018 17:30
319001 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan AX Budča   :   FK Zvolenská Slatina
319002 | 17.06.2018 17:30
319002 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Očová   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
319003 | 17.06.2018 17:30
319003 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Kriváň   :   OŠK Stožok
319004 | 17.06.2018 17:30
319004 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Bzovík   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
319005 | 17.06.2018 17:30
319005 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok   :   TJ Detvianska Huta
Tabuľka I. trieda - Zvolen - I. trieda Zvolen

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 10 10 0 0 45:2 30 14 12 68.6
2 TJ Slovan Dudince 10 8 1 1 33:17 25 13 7 73.8
3 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 10 7 1 2 27:19 22 12 7 84
4 TJ Družstevník Látky 10 5 4 1 26:8 19 11 1 86.4
5 OŠK Stožok 10 4 2 4 22:22 14 10 -1 66.2
6 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 10 4 2 4 18:24 14 9 -1 74.4
7 TJ Kriváň 10 4 1 5 15:25 13 8 -2 73.8
8 FK Zvolenská Slatina 10 3 3 4 14:14 12 7 -3 76.2
9 TJ Slovan AX Budča 10 3 3 4 15:20 12 6 -3 73
10 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 10 3 2 5 14:20 11 5 -4 77
11 TJ Detvianska Huta 10 3 2 5 10:21 11 4 -4 77.6
12 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok 10 2 2 6 9:22 8 3 -4 83.2
13 TJ Družstevník Očová 10 2 1 7 14:23 7 2 -8 83
14 OZ OFK Sebechleby 10 0 0 10 11:36 0 1 -12 65.8