II. trieda Zvolen
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
321480 | 19.08.2017 16:00
32148019.08.2017 16:00OTJ Terany2 : 0MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321476 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32147620.08.2017 16:00TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka2 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321477 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32147720.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre2 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321478 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32147820.08.2017 16:00TJ Sokol FO Sielnica1 : 2TJ Slovan Dudince B
321479 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32147920.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad3 : 8OŠK Dobrá Niva B
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
321481 | 26.08.2017 16:00
32148126.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B5 : 1MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321482 | 26.08.2017 16:00
32148226.08.2017 16:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B8 : 0OTJ Terany
321483 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32148327.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Dudince B4 : 3TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321484 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32148427.08.2017 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B1 : 1TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321485 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32148527.08.2017 16:00TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka6 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
321490 | 02.09.2017 15:30
32149002.09.2017 15:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B0 : 4OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321489 | 02.09.2017 15:50
32148902.09.2017 15:50OTJ Terany0 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince B
321486 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32148603.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre0 : 3TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321487 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32148703.09.2017 15:30TJ Sokol FO Sielnica0 : 1TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321488 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32148803.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad0 : 3FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
321491 | 09.09.2017 15:30
32149109.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B2 : 5OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321492 | 10.09.2017 13:00
32149210.09.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Dudince B6 : 0MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321493 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32149310.09.2017 15:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B3 : 0OTJ Terany
321494 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32149410.09.2017 15:30TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka4 : 0TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321495 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32149510.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre2 : 2TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
321498 | 16.09.2017 15:00
32149816.09.2017 15:00OTJ Terany1 : 6TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321499 | 16.09.2017 15:00
32149916.09.2017 15:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B0 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321500 | 16.09.2017 15:00
32150016.09.2017 15:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B1 : 3TJ Slovan Dudince B
321496 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32149617.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol FO Sielnica2 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321497 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32149717.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad2 : 3TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
321502 | 24.09.2017 13:00
32150224.09.2017 13:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B2 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321503 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32150324.09.2017 15:00TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka4 : 0MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321504 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32150424.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre3 : 2OTJ Terany
321505 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32150524.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol FO Sielnica7 : 0TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321501 | 28.09.2017 16:00
32150128.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B3 : 2TJ Slovan Dudince B
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
321507 | 30.09.2017 15:00
32150730.09.2017 15:00OTJ Terany1 : 7TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321508 | 30.09.2017 15:00
32150830.09.2017 15:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B1 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321509 | 30.09.2017 15:00
32150930.09.2017 15:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B2 : 2TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321506 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32150601.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad0 : 2TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321510 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32151001.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Dudince B3 : 3FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
321511 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32151107.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B2 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321512 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32151208.10.2017 14:30TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka1 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince B
321513 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32151308.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre2 : 6OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321514 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32151408.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol FO Sielnica3 : 1MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321515 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32151508.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad6 : 1OTJ Terany
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
321516 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32151614.10.2017 14:30OTJ Terany1 : 9TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321517 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32151714.10.2017 14:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B1 : 1TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321518 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32151814.10.2017 14:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B3 : 0TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321519 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32151914.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Dudince B8 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321520 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32152015.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B0 : 0TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Kolo 12 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
321531 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32153107.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321535 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32153507.04.2018 15:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321534 | 08.04.2018 13:00
32153408.04.2018 13:00TJ Slovan Dudince B  :  OTJ Terany
321532 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32153208.04.2018 15:30TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka  :  TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321533 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32153308.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 13 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
321536 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32153614.04.2018 15:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321537 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32153714.04.2018 15:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B  :  TJ Slovan Dudince B
321538 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32153814.04.2018 15:30OTJ Terany  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321539 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32153915.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321540 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32154015.04.2018 15:30TJ Sokol FO Sielnica  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
Kolo 14 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
321541 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32154121.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321545 | 22.04.2018 13:30
32154522.04.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Dudince B  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321542 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32154222.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321543 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32154322.04.2018 16:00TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka  :  OTJ Terany
321544 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32154422.04.2018 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
Kolo 15 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
321547 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32154728.04.2018 16:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321548 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32154828.04.2018 16:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B  :  TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321549 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32154928.04.2018 16:00OTJ Terany  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321546 | 29.04.2018 13:30
32154629.04.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Dudince B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321550 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32155029.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
Kolo 16 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
321551 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32155105.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321552 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32155206.05.2018 16:30TJ Sokol FO Sielnica  :  OTJ Terany
321553 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32155306.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321554 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32155406.05.2018 16:30TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321555 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32155506.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Slovan Dudince B
Kolo 17 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
321558 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32155812.05.2018 16:30OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321559 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32155912.05.2018 16:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B  :  TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321560 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32156012.05.2018 16:30OTJ Terany  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321557 | 13.05.2018 14:00
32155713.05.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Dudince B  :  TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321556 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32155613.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
Kolo 18 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
321561 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32156119.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  OTJ Terany
321562 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32156220.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321563 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32156320.05.2018 17:00TJ Sokol FO Sielnica  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321564 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32156420.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  TJ Slovan Dudince B
321565 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32156520.05.2018 17:00TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
Kolo 10 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
321521 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32152126.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B  :  TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321524 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32152426.05.2018 17:00OŠK Dobrá Niva B  :  TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321525 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32152526.05.2018 17:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B  :  OTJ Terany
321523 | 27.05.2018 14:30
32152327.05.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Dudince B  :  TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321522 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32152227.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B  :  TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
Kolo 11 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
321526 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32152602.06.2018 17:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B  :  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321527 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32152702.06.2018 17:00OTJ Terany  :  OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321528 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32152803.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Senohrad  :  TJ Slovan Dudince B
321529 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32152903.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol FO Sielnica  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321530 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32153003.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre  :  TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Tabuľka II. trieda - Zvolen - II. trieda Zvolen

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka963026:4211060
2TJ Slovan Dudince B962133:1320980
3OŠK Dobrá Niva B961238:1419870
4TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B960327:1418760
5TJ Sokol FO Sielnica942323:12146-10
6FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B934213:913510
7TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre932414:30114-40
8TJ Družstevník Senohrad911715:3343-110
9MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B90364:2632-90
10OTJ Terany91088:4631-120