II. trieda - Zvolen


II. trieda Zvolen
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
321480 | 19.08.2017 16:00
321480 19.08.2017 16:00 OTJ Terany 2 : 0 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321476 | 20.08.2017 16:00
321476 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 2 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321477 | 20.08.2017 16:00
321477 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 2 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321478 | 20.08.2017 16:00
321478 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dudince B
321479 | 20.08.2017 16:00
321479 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 3 : 8 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
321481 | 26.08.2017 16:00
321481 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 5 : 1 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321482 | 26.08.2017 16:00
321482 26.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 0 : 0 OTJ Terany
321483 | 27.08.2017 16:00
321483 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dudince B 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321484 | 27.08.2017 16:00
321484 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 1 : 1 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321485 | 27.08.2017 16:00
321485 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
321490 | 02.09.2017 15:30
321490 02.09.2017 15:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B 0 : 4 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321489 | 02.09.2017 15:50
321489 02.09.2017 15:50 OTJ Terany 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince B
321486 | 03.09.2017 15:30
321486 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 0 : 3 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321487 | 03.09.2017 15:30
321487 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 0 : 1 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321488 | 03.09.2017 15:30
321488 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 0 : 3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
321491 | 09.09.2017 15:30
321491 09.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 2 : 5 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321492 | 10.09.2017 13:00
321492 10.09.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Dudince B 6 : 0 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321493 | 10.09.2017 15:30
321493 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 0 : 0 OTJ Terany
321494 | 10.09.2017 15:30
321494 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321495 | 10.09.2017 15:30
321495 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 2 : 2 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
321498 | 16.09.2017 15:00
321498 16.09.2017 15:00 OTJ Terany 1 : 6 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321499 | 16.09.2017 15:00
321499 16.09.2017 15:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321500 | 16.09.2017 15:00
321500 16.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Dudince B
321496 | 17.09.2017 15:00
321496 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 2 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321497 | 17.09.2017 15:00
321497 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
321502 | 24.09.2017 13:00
321502 24.09.2017 13:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 2 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321503 | 24.09.2017 15:00
321503 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 4 : 0 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321504 | 24.09.2017 15:00
321504 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 3 : 2 OTJ Terany
321505 | 24.09.2017 15:00
321505 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321501 | 28.09.2017 16:00
321501 28.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Dudince B
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
321507 | 30.09.2017 15:00
321507 30.09.2017 15:00 OTJ Terany 1 : 7 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321508 | 30.09.2017 15:00
321508 30.09.2017 15:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321509 | 30.09.2017 15:00
321509 30.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 2 : 2 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321506 | 01.10.2017 14:30
321506 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 0 : 2 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321510 | 01.10.2017 14:30
321510 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dudince B 3 : 3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
321511 | 07.10.2017 14:30
321511 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 2 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321512 | 08.10.2017 14:30
321512 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dudince B
321513 | 08.10.2017 14:30
321513 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 2 : 6 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321514 | 08.10.2017 14:30
321514 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 3 : 1 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321515 | 08.10.2017 14:30
321515 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 6 : 1 OTJ Terany
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
321516 | 14.10.2017 14:30
321516 14.10.2017 14:30 OTJ Terany 1 : 9 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321517 | 14.10.2017 14:30
321517 14.10.2017 14:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321518 | 14.10.2017 14:30
321518 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 3 : 0 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321519 | 14.10.2017 14:30
321519 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dudince B 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321520 | 15.10.2017 14:30
321520 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 0 : 0 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Kolo 12 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
321531 | 07.04.2018 15:30
321531 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321535 | 07.04.2018 15:30
321535 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 5 : 1 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321534 | 08.04.2018 13:00
321534 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Slovan Dudince B 0 : 0 OTJ Terany
321532 | 08.04.2018 15:30
321532 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 2 : 2 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321533 | 08.04.2018 15:30
321533 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 13 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
321536 | 14.04.2018 15:30
321536 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 0 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321537 | 14.04.2018 15:30
321537 14.04.2018 15:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Dudince B
321538 | 14.04.2018 15:30
321538 14.04.2018 15:30 OTJ Terany 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321539 | 15.04.2018 15:30
321539 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 1 : 2 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321540 | 15.04.2018 15:35
321540 15.04.2018 15:35 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
Kolo 14 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
321541 | 21.04.2018 11:00
321541 21.04.2018 11:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 2 : 1 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321545 | 22.04.2018 13:30
321545 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Dudince B 1 : 3 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321542 | 22.04.2018 16:00
321542 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321543 | 22.04.2018 16:00
321543 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 0 : 0 OTJ Terany
321544 | 22.04.2018 16:00
321544 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 1 : 2 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
Kolo 15 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
321547 | 28.04.2018 16:00
321547 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 8 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321548 | 28.04.2018 16:00
321548 28.04.2018 16:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B 2 : 3 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321549 | 28.04.2018 16:00
321549 28.04.2018 16:00 OTJ Terany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321546 | 28.04.2018 16:30
321546 28.04.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Dudince B 1 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321550 | 29.04.2018 16:00
321550 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 2 : 6 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
Kolo 16 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
321551 | 05.05.2018 16:30
321551 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 8 : 2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321552 | 06.05.2018 16:30
321552 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 0 : 0 OTJ Terany
321554 | 06.05.2018 16:30
321554 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 2 : 2 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321555 | 06.05.2018 16:30
321555 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 2 : 7 TJ Slovan Dudince B
321553 | 06.05.2018 16:40
321553 06.05.2018 16:40 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 0 : 1 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
Kolo 17 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
321557 | 12.05.2018 16:30
321557 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Dudince B 2 : 1 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321558 | 12.05.2018 16:30
321558 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
321560 | 12.05.2018 16:30
321560 12.05.2018 16:30 OTJ Terany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321556 | 13.05.2018 16:30
321556 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 6 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321559 | 13.05.2018 16:30
321559 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B 3 : 0 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
Kolo 18 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
321561 | 19.05.2018 17:00
321561 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 0 : 0 OTJ Terany
321562 | 20.05.2018 17:00
321562 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 1 : 3 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B
321563 | 20.05.2018 17:00
321563 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 4 : 2 OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321564 | 20.05.2018 17:00
321564 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 0 : 6 TJ Slovan Dudince B
321565 | 20.05.2018 17:00
321565 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 2 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
Kolo 10 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
321523 | 08.05.2018 16:30
321523 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Dudince B 2 : 2 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
321521 | 26.05.2018 17:00
321521 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B   :   TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
321524 | 26.05.2018 17:00
321524 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva B   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
321525 | 26.05.2018 17:00
321525 26.05.2018 17:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B   :   OTJ Terany
321522 | 27.05.2018 17:00
321522 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B   :   TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
Kolo 11 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
321526 | 02.06.2018 17:00
321526 02.06.2018 17:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
321527 | 02.06.2018 17:00
321527 02.06.2018 17:00 OTJ Terany   :   OŠK Dobrá Niva B
321528 | 03.06.2018 17:00
321528 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Slovan Dudince B
321529 | 03.06.2018 17:00
321529 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
321530 | 03.06.2018 17:00
321530 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre   :   TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Tabuľka II. trieda - Zvolen - II. trieda Zvolen

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Dudince B 15 10 3 2 51:21 33 10 9 0
2 OŠK Dobrá Niva B 15 9 3 3 55:23 30 9 9 0
3 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 14 8 5 1 32:12 29 8 5 0
4 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 14 8 1 5 32:23 25 7 4 0
5 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 15 6 4 5 39:24 22 6 1 0
6 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 14 4 4 6 22:29 16 5 -5 0
7 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša B 15 4 3 8 16:37 15 4 -6 0
8 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 14 2 3 9 14:54 9 3 -12 0
9 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 14 0 2 12 18:56 2 2 -19 0
10 OTJ Terany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0