Live center
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d1h43m30s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m30s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m30s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m30s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m30s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m30s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m30s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 8d1h43m30s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 8d1h43m30s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d1h43m30s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d1h43m30s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d1h43m30s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d1h43m30s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d2h13m30s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d2h13m30s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d2h13m30s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d2h13m30s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d2h13m30s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d2h13m30s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d2h13m30s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 22d2h13m30s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d2h13m30s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d2h13m30s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d2h13m30s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d2h13m30s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d2h13m30s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes2h43m30s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes2h43m30s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes2h43m30s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes2h43m30s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes2h43m30s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes2h43m30s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes2h43m30s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d2h43m30s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d2h43m30s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d2h43m30s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d2h43m30s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d2h43m30s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d2h43m30s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d2h43m30s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d2h43m30s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d2h43m30s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d2h43m30s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d2h43m30s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d2h43m30s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d2h43m30s
08.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes20d2h43m30s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 18 .kolo21.04.2019
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Do zápasu ostáva
1d1h43m31s
20.04.2019 16:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d1h43m31s
OZ OFK Sebechleby
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h43m31s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Látky
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m31s
TJ Detvianska Huta
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h43m31s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Očová
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m31s
TJ Slovan AX Budča
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h43m31s
21.04.2019 16:00
OŠK Stožok
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m31s
FK Zvolenská Slatina
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h43m31s
21.04.2019 16:00
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m31s
TJ Družstevník Podzámčok
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h43m31s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Slovan Dudince
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m31s
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h43m31s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Kriváň
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d1h43m31s
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 16 14 1 1 48:8 43 14 22 131.2
2 TJ Družstevník Látky 15 13 1 1 59:15 40 13 16 134.6
3 TJ Slovan Dudince 16 12 1 3 42:16 37 12 13 121.2
4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 16 7 4 5 30:32 25 11 1 123
5 TJ Kriváň 16 5 7 4 31:32 22 10 -5 128
6 FK Zvolenská Slatina 16 6 3 7 24:25 21 9 -3 122.2
7 TJ Slovan AX Budča 16 5 4 7 21:40 19 8 -2 124.8
8 OŠK Stožok 15 5 3 7 29:31 18 7 -6 113
9 TJ Družstevník Očová 15 5 2 8 20:28 17 6 -7 95.6
10 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 15 4 2 9 30:35 14 5 -10 124.6
11 TJ Detvianska Huta 16 4 1 11 15:43 13 4 -11 116.8
12 OZ OFK Sebechleby 16 3 2 11 19:41 11 3 -10 119
13 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 16 3 1 12 15:37 10 2 -14 126.15
14 TJ Družstevník Podzámčok(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 95