Live center
19.10.2019 14:00   o 2d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
  TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 9d20h43m3s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 9d20h43m3s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 10d20h43m3s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 10d20h43m3s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 10d20h43m3s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 10d20h43m3s
03.11.2019 14:00   o 17d20h43m3s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes11d21h43m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d21h43m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d21h43m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d21h43m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d21h43m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d21h43m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d21h43m3s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes18d22h13m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d22h13m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d22h13m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d22h13m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d22h13m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d22h13m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d22h13m3s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes25d22h13m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d22h13m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d22h13m3s
  TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d22h13m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d22h13m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d22h13m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d22h13m3s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes1d22h43m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d22h43m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d22h43m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d22h43m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d22h43m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d22h43m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d22h43m3s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes8d22h43m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes9d22h43m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes9d22h43m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes9d22h43m3s
  TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes9d22h43m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes9d22h43m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes9d22h43m3s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo20.10.2019
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h43m3s
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Slovan Dudince
19.10.2019 14:00   o 2d20h43m3s
OŠK Stožok
Do zápasu ostáva
3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
OZ OFK Sebechleby
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
  TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Očová
Do zápasu ostáva
3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
FK Zvolenská Slatina
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
TJ Kriváň
Do zápasu ostáva
3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Slovan AX Budča
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
Do zápasu ostáva
3d20h43m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Látky
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d20h43m3s
Tabuľka I.trieda Double Star Bet
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Dudince 10 8 2 0 48:15 26 14 11 69.1
2 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 10 8 2 0 33:10 26 13 11 69.8
3 TJ Družstevník Látky 10 7 1 2 33:23 22 12 7 43.46
4 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 10 6 1 3 27:28 19 11 4 80.82
5 TJ Slovan AX Budča 10 4 2 4 16:22 14 10 2 74.72
6 OZ OFK Sebechleby 10 4 1 5 16:20 13 9 -2 75.48
7 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 10 4 1 5 13:29 13 8 -5 60.68
8 TJ Kriváň 10 3 3 4 17:17 12 7 -3 69.28
9 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 10 3 3 4 17:19 12 6 -6 77.38
10 OŠK Stožok 10 2 3 5 14:19 9 5 -6 77.08
11 FK Zvolenská Slatina 9 2 1 6 13:24 7 4 -2 77.04
12 TJ Družstevník Očová 10 1 3 6 9:16 6 3 -12 75.28
13 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 11 1 1 9 12:26 4 2 -11 65.96
14 TJ Detvianska Huta(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Double Star Bet liga